2004 Old Dominion Sport Kite Championships

Ruleset

AKA

start date

6/18/2004

End date

6/20/2004

DISC.
Place
Flier Name
Score
P/T MEMBERS NAMES
Notes
EIB
1
Alex Mason
79.53
EIB
2
Rob Autrey
66
EIB
3
Aaron Husz
60.67
EIB
4
Doug Charleville
60.27
EIB
5
M. Balmer
57.27
EIB
6
Michael Mosman
49.53
EIB
7
Art Cross
48.07
EIB
8
Andrew Albosta
42.47
EIB
9
Rosanna Rosanova
32.4
EIP
1
Alex Mason
70.58
EIP
2
Rob Autrey
58.92
EIP
3
Aaron Husz
55.78
EIP
4
Michael Mosman
51.1
EIP
5
Doug Charleville
50.6
EIP
6
Andrew Albosta
49.26
EIP
7
Ted Goodman
40.3
EMB
1
Michael Mosman
48.13
EMB
2
Laura Stonestreet
45.13
EMB
3
Doug Charleville
24.27
EMB
DQ
Charles Stonestreet
0
EMB
DQ
David Ashworth
0
EMP
1
Michael Mosman
37.27
EPB
1
Rainman Forrest
50.47
EPB
2
Odyssey
47.27
EPB
3
Procrastinatrix
40.47
EPB
4
Wing Nuts
35
EPP
1
Rainman Forrest
58.47
EPP
2
Procrastinatrix
45.27
EPP
3
The IRS
36.77
EPP
4
Wing Nuts
21.73
MIB
1
Ron Graziano
82.4
MIB
2
Shawn Tinkham
80.27
MIB
3
Patty Tinkham
68.87
MIB
4
Michael Owens
63.27
MIB
5
Lisa Willoughby
60.2
MIB
6
Michael Moore
58.73
MIB
7
Ari Contzius
40.2
MIP
1
Ron Graziano
77.77
MIP
2
Shawn Tinkham
71.13
MIP
3
Michael Moore
70.97
MIP
4
Patty Tinkham
69.6
MIP
5
Ari Contzius
68.33
MIP
6
Lisa Willoughby
55.63
MIP
7
H. Owens
45.87
MIP
8
Michael Owens
41.57
MMB
1
Shawn Tinkham
81.47
MMB
2
Alex Mason
77
MMB
3
Melissa Orso
74.33
MMB
4
Paul LaMasters
59.67
MMB
5
Dennis Smith
27.47
MMP
1
Shawn Tinkham
71.97
MMP
2
Alex Mason
61.13
MPB
1
Wright Brothers
852.07
MPB
2
Skywalkers
76.6
MPB
3
ShivaDivas
71
MPB
4
H2O
48.53
MPP
1
Wright Brothers
76.3
MPP
2
ShivaDivas
45.2
NIB
1
Todd Haymans
67.73
NIB
2
Timothy Vezzi
63.93
NIB
3
Marc Conklin
58.6
NIB
4
Elaine Edelman
53.2
NIB
5
Will Smoot
44.6
NIP
1
Timothy Vezzi
59.93
NIP
2
C. Strong
56.9
NIP
3
Todd Haymans
50.43
NIP
4
Marc Conklin
36.87
NIP
5
Laura Stonestreet
35.4
NIP
6
Will Smoot
32.43
NIP
7
K. Kahler
18.23
OTB
1
Smitty & The Girls
55
OTB
2
Team BOTT
43.87
OTB
3
DoZ GuyZ
33.73
OTB
4
Breaking Wind
0
OTP
1
Team BOTT
54
OTP
2
Breaking Wind
0