top of page

2003 Eurocup - Frejus

Ruleset

ISK

start date

11/1/2003

End date

11/1/2003

DISC.
Place
Flier Name
Score
P/T MEMBERS NAMES
Notes
OI
1
Richard Debray
74
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
2
Steff Ferme
70.1
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
3
Quiros
68.2
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
4
Marcel Mehler
67.2
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
5
Mattieu Mayet
65
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
6
Richter
63.9
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
7
Chini
60.5
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
8
Guardigli
59.5
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
9
Thomas Mehler
59.4
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
10
David Morley
59.4
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
11
Chris Goff
55.2
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
12
Andrew Phelps
53.5
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
13
Stahl
52
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OI
14
Smith
44.9
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
1
Paolo Ceresa
74.4
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
2
Guido Maiocchi
74.4
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
3
Auray
70.6
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
4
Steve Matchett
70.5
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
5
Raab
64.3
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
6
Pierre-Yves Rimet
62
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
7
Chris Goff
61.3
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
8
Andrew Phelps
59.1
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
9
Steff Ferme
53
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
10
Steffen Sowade
49.7
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMI
11
Bonino
48.6
Only Last Name Noted Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMP
1
Flying Squad
60.9
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMP
2
4 Venti
56.4
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMP
3
Rug Rats
44.2
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMP
4
Les AIles du Plasir
41.8
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OMT
1
Flying Squad
Multi Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet
OMT
2
Team France
Multi Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet
OMT
3
30 K Team
Multi Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet
OP
1
Or Paire
74.9
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OP
2
M & M
66.8
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OP
3
Nuff Und Under
64.1
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OP
4
Mobius
60.5
David Morley, Richard Pellew
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OP
5
Desperados
56.6
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OP
6
Echo
51.2
Cathy Taylor, Nick Taylor
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OP
7
Fantasy
42.1
Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OT
1
Element'Air
68.9
Raphaël Marieux, Anne Baker, William Riviere, Stephan Radday
Dual Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OT
2
Watnu
61.2
Georg Wolff, Roger Braun, Frank Schulz, Sebastian Daub
Dual Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OT
3
Scratch Bunnies
60.3
David Morley, Richard Pellew, Chris Goff, Carl Robertshaw, Sasha Reading, James Robertshaw
Dual Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet Score
OT
4
Les Tatoueurs du Ciel
57.5
Jean-Jacques Maliar, Denis Maille, Philippe Bailleux, Jean-Charles Desquiens
Dual Line Team Combined Precision and Ballet Score
bottom of page